Cisco SFP-10G-SR= (10GBASE-SR SFP Module)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. ... více
Objednací kód: 5139010012
Kód výrobce: SFP-10G-SR=
Výrobce: CISCO
Záruční lhůta: 6 měs.
Dostupnost: na objednávku
Cena bez DPH: 10 326 Kč
Cena s DPH: 12 494 Kč
Porovnání Oblíbené Hledat náhradníka

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

-|CZ|SK|EN
Parametr Hodnota
Provedení switche Moduly
Optika Ano